Расписание работы сотрудников кафедры «Общая физика»

18 неделя

  6 июня
понедельник
7 июня
вторник
8 июня
среда
9 июня
четверг
10 июня
пятница
11 июня
суббота
Белуха
Виктор
Федорович







Васильева
Юлия
Викторовна


3 пара
12:30-14:05
Физика
Практика
ТЭС-10+ТВТ-10
ауд. 112

4 пара
14:15-15:50
Физика
Практика
АТП-10+ПТЭ-10
ауд. 112


3 пара
12:30-14:05
Физика
Практика
ЭЭС-10
ауд. 110



3 пара
12:30-14:05
Физика
Практика
АТП-10+ПТЭ-10
ауд. 112



Дешевых
Валентина
Викторовна


2 пара
10:15-11:50
Инж. граф.
Практика
АТП-10
ауд. 250

3 пара
12:30-14:05
Инж. граф.
Практика
ЭЭС-10
ауд. 250

4 пара
14:15-15:50
Инж. граф.
Практика
ТВТ-10
ауд. 250




3 пара
12:30-14:05
Физика
Практика
ЭОП-10
ауд. 110



Ильина
Татьяна
Александровна



1 пара
8:30-10:05
Инж. граф.
Практика
ЭОП-10(1)
ауд. 250

2 пара
10:15-11:50
Инж. граф.
Практика
ЭОП-10(2)
ауд. 250





Кулешина
Светлана
Васильевна







Кульков
Виктор
Геннадьевич


1 пара
8:30-10:05
Физика
Лекция
2 курс
ауд. 303

2 пара
10:15-11:50
Физика
Лекция
2 курс
ауд. 303


3 пара
12:30-14:05
Физика
Практика
ЭОП-09
ауд. 112

4 пара
14:15-15:50
Физика
Практика
ПТЭ-09+ЭЭС-09
ауд. 112


3 пара
12:30-14:05
Физика
Практика
ТЭС-09+ТВТ-09
ауд. 313

4 пара
14:15-15:50
Физика
Практика
АТП-09
ауд. 313




Маликов
Евгений
Алексеевич


2 пара
10:15-11:50
Инж. граф.
Практика
АТП-10
ауд. 250

3 пара
12:30-14:05
Инж. граф.
Практика
ЭЭС-10
ауд. 250

4 пара
14:15-15:50
Инж. граф.
Практика
ТВТ-10
ауд. 250



2 пара
10:15-11:50
Инж. граф.
Практика
ТВТ-10
ауд. 250

3 пара
12:30-14:05
Инж. граф.
Практика
ПТЭ-10
ауд. 250




Маноцков
Валерий
Васильевич





6 пара
18:00-19:35
Физика
Практика
ЭОП-10В
ауд. 109

7 пара
19:45-21:20
Физика
Практика
ЭОП-09В
ауд. 109



Мельников
Валентин
Петрович







Поляков
Антон
Сергеевич



6 пара
18:00-19:35
Материалов.
Практика
ЭОП-09В
ауд. 115





Сухоруков
Геннадий
Сергеевич



3 пара
12:30-14:05
ДПМ
Курс. пр.
ТЭС-09+ТВТ-09
ауд. 109

4 пара
14:15-15:50
ДПМ
Курс. пр.
ЭОП-09
ауд. 109


2 пара
10:15-11:50
ДПМ
Лекция
2 курс
ауд. 304

3 пара
12:30-14:05
ДПМ
Курс. пр.
АТП-09
ауд. 110

4 пара
14:15-15:50
ДПМ
Курс. пр.
ПТЭ-09
ауд. 110




Торшин
Дмитрий
Дмитриевич




1 пара
8:30-10:05
Техн. мех.
Лекция
ЭЭС-09
ауд. 110

2 пара
10:15-11:50
Техн. мех.
Лаб. раб.
ЭЭС-09
ауд. 110




Разделы:

Почему физика?

История развития кафедры

Лаборатории кафедры

Дисциплины кафедры

Сотрудники кафедры

Расписание работы

Методические пособия

Контактная информация